Archiv 2017/18

Players of the Season 17/18

    Position Age PL
Nikola Gjorgjievski Left-Back 22 3
1 Faruk Kutlu Goalkeeper 19 4
4 Branko Babic Centre-Back 26 16
5 Marko Milosavljevic Centre-Back 21 18
6 Arnel Mandalovic Right-Back 18 25
8 Tahmoras Kukcha Central Midfield 21 11
16 Turan Aydin Left Midfield 18 24
7 Sasa Dimitrijevic Secondary Striker 36 25
19 Tomislav Kraljevic Centre-Forward 22 21
22 Nikica Zivkovic Attacking Midfield 27 23
23 Aleksandar Jovanovic Right Midfield 25 8
26 Amar Osmanovic 18 3
9 Filip Kostic Centre-Forward 24 26
30 Artion Polozhani 19 5
Ahmad Saadeddin 30 0
Nikola Vujat Attacking Midfield 20 0
Adrian Krnezic Goalkeeper 17 0
11 Denis Bakici Left-Back 24 27
Anton Popov Midfield 20 0
Mathias Noll Defence 23 0
10 Kadir Dozhghar Centre-Forward 27 14
Muhammed Bagirtlak Defence 20 0
Uros Ilic Midfield 19 0
15 Ersan Gültekin Defensive Midfield 25 7
Alpay Yavuz 21 0
Enes Sert Defensive Midfield 18 0
Nemanja Stanisavljevic Midfield 20 1
Engin Gürol Midfield 18 1
17 Ozan Sahbaz Right-Back 22 0
Aleksandar Grujic Right Midfield 24 1
Uros Sarafinovic Defence 19 0
Aleksandar Ivanovic Right Midfield 25 1
18 Nenad Regojevic Centre-Back 27 7
Aleksandar Lovre Centre-Back 19 1
20 Rona Bumba Right Wing 26 22
21 Marko Jovanovic Defensive Midfield 23 25
35 Stevica Zdravkovic Goalkeeper 24 26
Mihailo Kaludjerovic Midfield 21 1
Marko Matic Right Midfield 20 5
Boris Grozdic Centre-Back 30 16

Fixtures & Results

Fri 28 Jul 19:00 A Placeholder Wiener Sport Club 3 : 1
Sat 05 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder Margaretner AC 10 : 0
Sun 06 Aug 15:25 A Placeholder SG Redlschlag 0 : 0
Wed 09 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder SC Suessenbrunn 5 : 1
Fri 18 Aug 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 3 : 3
Fri 25 Aug 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra 1 : 1
Sat 02 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth 4 : 0
Sun 10 Sep 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Slovan HAC 1 : 1
Sat 16 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau 2 : 0
Thu 28 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria 3 : 1
Sun 01 Oct 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld 0 : 1
Sat 07 Oct 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV 2 : 2
Fri 13 Oct 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sat 21 Oct 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira 5 : 1
Thu 26 Oct 10:15 A WFV Cup Placeholder SK Elite 0 : 4
Wed 01 Nov 11:11 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 1
Sat 04 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center 1 : 0
Sat 11 Nov 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 2 : 2
Sat 18 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien 2 : 2
Fri 24 Nov 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI 3 : 3
Sat 02 Dec 14:00 A WFV Cup Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 1 : 0
Tue 23 Jan 19:00 A Placeholder FK Austria Wien Amateure 1 : 2
Thu 01 Feb 18:30 A Placeholder A11 – R.Oberlaa 1 : 5
Fri 09 Feb 20:00 A Placeholder AKA St. Poelten NOE U18 1 : 5
Wed 21 Feb 19:30 A Placeholder KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 2 : 3
Sat 24 Feb 14:00 A Placeholder LAC – Inter 3 : 5
Wed 14 Mar 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 1 : 3
Mon 02 Apr 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra 1 : 0
Fri 06 Apr 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau 0 : 2
Wed 11 Apr 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth 3 : 0
Sat 14 Apr 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria 0 : 2
Sat 21 Apr 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld
Sun 29 Apr 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV
Tue 01 May 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Slovan HAC 2 : 2
Sat 05 May 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sat 12 May 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira
Sat 19 May 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI
Sat 26 May 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921
Sat 02 Jun 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sat 09 Jun 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer
Fri 15 Jun 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien

Standings

P W D L F A GD Pts
1 PlaceholderFav AC 21 10 9 2 43 26 17 39
2 PlaceholderASK Elektra 17 10 4 3 32 14 18 34
3 PlaceholderTeam Wiener Linien 16 9 4 3 45 22 23 31
4 PlaceholderSlovan HAC 18 7 7 4 35 24 11 28
5 PlaceholderSV Wienerberg 1921 17 7 6 4 34 27 7 27
6 PlaceholderFach-Donaufeld 16 7 5 4 34 24 10 26
7 PlaceholderPost SV 17 6 5 6 32 26 6 23
8 PlaceholderSportunion Mauer 16 6 4 6 30 27 3 22
9 PlaceholderGerasdorf Stammersdorf 15 6 4 5 26 24 2 22
10 PlaceholderWiener Viktoria 18 4 9 5 29 33 -4 21
11 PlaceholderMannswoerth 17 6 2 9 29 36 -7 20
12 PlaceholderAustria XIII Auhof Center 16 4 6 6 29 27 2 18
13 PlaceholderMauerwerk Sport Admira 17 4 4 9 19 46 -27 16
14 PlaceholderGersthofer SV 17 3 6 8 23 42 -19 15
15 PlaceholderOstbahn XI 17 3 5 9 24 43 -19 14
16 PlaceholderSV Donau 17 3 2 12 19 42 -23 11